Date & Time: Feb 15, 1972
Operator:
Registration:
T.3-13
Flight Type:
Military
Survivors:
Yes
MSN:
19624
YOM:
1944
Country:
Spain
Region:
Europe
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Suffered an accident somewhere in Spain during February 1972. Exact date unknown. No casualties.