Date & Time: Jun 8, 1954
Operator:
Registration:
F-BCCL
Flight Phase:
Flight
Survivors:
No
MSN:
4464
YOM:
1942
Country:
Vietnam
Region:
Asia
Crew on board:
2
Crew fatalities:
2
Pax on board:
2
Pax fatalities:
2
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
4
Circumstances:
Crashed in unknown circumstances in Đà Nẵng while on a flight to Saigon. All four occupants were killed.