Date & Time: Nov 27, 1987
Registration:
N4367K
Flight Type:
Private
Survivors:
Yes
MSN:
46-8408071
YOM:
1984
Country:
Mexico
Crew on board:
1
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
1
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed on landing for unknown reasons. Both occupants escaped with minor injuries.