Date & Time: Apr 14, 1969
Operator:
Registration:
PP-CBZ
Survivors:
Yes
MSN:
11767
YOM:
1943
Country:
Brazil
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed upon landing at Santa Isabel do Rio Negro-Tapuruquara Airport. There were no injuries.