Date & Time: Feb 4, 1969
Operator:
Registration:
YU-ADL
Survivors:
Yes
MSN:
112
YOM:
1953
Country:
Montenegro
Region:
Europe
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed upon landing at Titograd Airport for undetermined reason. There were no casualties.